Grove City Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Gahanna Lincoln High School Away 140 S HAMILTON Rd, GAHANNA OH 43230 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Lancaster High School Home 3600 Discovery Dr, Grove City OH 43123 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 62 - 48
Boys Varsity Swimming Whetstone High School + Opponents + Opponents
Watkins Memorial High School 2nd place 162 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 81 pts
The Wellington School 4th place 79 pts
Harding High School 5th place 58 pts
Whetstone High School 6th place 57 pts
Away 1160 Hunter Avenue, Columbus OH 43201 Get Directions 3:00 pm 1st place 204 pts
Watkins Memorial High School 2nd place 162 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 81 pts
The Wellington School 4th place 79 pts
Harding High School 5th place 58 pts
Whetstone High School 6th place 57 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Whetstone High School + Opponents + Opponents
Watkins Memorial High School 2nd place 162 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 81 pts
The Wellington School 4th place 79 pts
Whetstone High School 6th place 57 pts
Away 1160 Hunter Ave, Columbus OH 43201 Get Directions 3:00 pm 1st place 204 pts
Watkins Memorial High School 2nd place 162 pts
Marysville High School 3rd place 81 pts
The Wellington School 4th place 79 pts
Whetstone High School 6th place 57 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Whetstone High School + Opponents + Opponents
Whetstone High School 2nd place 50 pts
The Wellington School 3rd place 39 pts
Home 3600 Discovery Dr, Grove City OH 43123 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 72 pts
Whetstone High School 2nd place 50 pts
The Wellington School 3rd place 39 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Groveport Madison Sr High School Home 3600 Discovery Dr, Grove City OH 43123 Get Directions 1:00 pm Win 55 - 13
Boys Varsity Swimming Whetstone High School Away 1160 Hunter Ave, Columbus OH 43201 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Westerville Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Charles High School 2nd place 259 pts
Big Walnut High School 3rd place 243 pts
Westerville South High School 4th place 238 pts
Scioto High School 5th place 234 pts
Away Unknown location 3:15 pm 1st place 371 pts
Saint Charles High School 2nd place 259 pts
Big Walnut High School 3rd place 243 pts
Westerville South High School 4th place 238 pts
Scioto High School 5th place 234 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Bishop Ready High School + Opponents + Opponents
Teays Valley High School 2nd place 37 pts
Grandview Heights High School 3rd place 28 pts
Home 3600 Discovery Dr, Grove City OH 43123 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 78 pts
Teays Valley High School 2nd place 37 pts
Grandview Heights High School 3rd place 28 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming OCC's @ U.A + Opponents + Opponents
Gahanna - Jefferson 1st place 328 pts
Pickerington North High School 2nd place 226 pts
Reynoldsburg High School 4th place 158 pts
Lancaster High School 5th place 155 pts
Pickerington High School Central 6th place 138 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 3rd place 194 pts
Gahanna - Jefferson 1st place 328 pts
Pickerington North High School 2nd place 226 pts
Reynoldsburg High School 4th place 158 pts
Lancaster High School 5th place 155 pts
Pickerington High School Central 6th place 138 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming The Wellington School Away 1160 Hunter Ave, Columbus OH 43201 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectionals @ U.A. Away 1650 Ridgeview Rd., Upper Arlington OH 43221 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Districts @ Ohio State Away Unknown location 2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Meet Away 2323 17th St.NW, Canton OH 44708 Get Directions 9:00 am